Free trial! - Click Here

Timetable South Melbourne

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:05am FightFit
Cam
[Main]
Power Circuit
Dave
[SC AREA]
FightFit
Shek
[Main]
Power Circuit
Dave
[SC AREA]
6:30am FightFit
Cam
[Main]
FightFit
Eric
[Main]
FightFit
Faisal
[Main]
7:00am FightFit
Cam
[Main]
FightFit
Dave
[Main]
7:30am FightFit
Dinesh
[Main]
8:30am FightFit
Cam
[Main]

Power Circuit
Sam
[SC AREA]
9:30am Kick Boxing
Troy
[Main]
PM
4:00pm FIGHTFIT
Dinsesh
[Main]
5:00pm FightFit
Dave
[Main]
FightFit
Mark F
[Main]
FightFit
Neil
[Main]
FightFit
Neil
[Main]
5:30pm Technique
Shek
[SC AREA]
FightFit
Mark M
[Main]
6:00pm FightFit
Mark F
[Main]

Power Circuit
Dave
[SC AREA]
FightFit
Dinesh
[Main]

Strength Class
Karl
[SC AREA]
FightFit
Mark M
[Main]

Power Circuit
Dave
[SC AREA]
FightFit
Dave
[Main]

Strength Class
Karl
[SC AREA]
6:15pm Kick Boxing
Mark M
[Main]
7:00pm FightFit
Eric
[Main]
FightFit
Christian
[Main]
Kick Boxing
Mark M
[Main]
FightFit
Christian
[Main]

Sparring
Zane
[ring]

Monday

time Main area Cage area
6:30am

FightFit (Boxing)


Cam
5:00pm

FightFit (Boxing)


Dave
6:00pm

FightFit (Boxing)


Mark F

Power Circuit


Dave
7:00pm

FightFit (Boxing)


Eric

Tuesday

time Main area Cage area
6:05am

FightFit (Boxing)


Cam
7:00am

FightFit (Boxing)


Cam
4:00pm

FightFit (Boxing)


Dinesh
5:00pm

FightFit (Boxing)


Mark F
5:30pm

Technique (Boxing)


Shek
6:00pm

FightFit (Boxing)


Dinesh

Strength Class


Karl
7:00pm

FightFit (Boxing)


Christian

Wednesday

time Main area Cage area
6:05am

Power Circuit


Dave
6:30am

FightFit (Boxing)


Eric
5:00pm

FightFit (Boxing)


Niel
6:00pm

FightFit (Boxing)


Mark M

Power Circuit


Dave
7:00pm

Kick boxing


Mark M

Thursday

time Main area Cage area
6:05am

FightFit (Boxing)


Shek
7:00am

FightFit (Boxing)


Dave
5:00pm

FightFit (Boxing)


Neil
6:00pm

FightFit (Boxing)


Dave

Strength Class


Karl
7:00pm

FightFit (Boxing)


Christian

Sparring Class


Zane

Friday

time Main area Cage area
6:05am

Power Circuit


Dave
6:30am

FightFit (Boxing)


Faisal
5:30pm

FightFit (Boxing)


Mark M
6:15pm

Kick Boxing


Mark M

Saturday

time Main area Cage area
7:30am

FightFit (Boxing)


Dinesh
8:30am

FightFit (Boxing)


Cam

Power circuit


Sam
9:30am

Kick Boxing


Troy